Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Apartment>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Cau Giay>
  7. Thang Long Number One>
  8. To dan pho so 24

Apartment for sale in Vinaconex Khuat Duy Tien, 150m², price 13.4 billion VND, fully furnished.

đ 13.4 Billion
32
Net 150@đ 89.33 Million / m²
Last Updated 05 Jan 2026
APARTMENT FOR SALE AT VINACONEX VIEW, GREEN BAY LAKE – KHUAT DUY TIEN STREET – 150M2 – 3 BEDROOMS – PRICE 13.4 BILLION VND<br \/> Prime location: Khuat Duy Tien – Yen Hoa, in the heart of Cau Giay district<br \/> - Quick connection via Tran Duy Hung - Pham Hung - Thang Long Boulevard, extremely convenient for transportation.<br \/> Apartment Information:<br \/> Area: 150m², corner unit design with three open sides.<br \/> 3 bedrooms, each with a window and plenty of natural light.<br \/> Direct view of Green Bay regulating lake, airy and cool, with good feng shui.<br \/> Beautiful, high-end interior, ready to move in.<br \/> Only 4 apartments per floor, quiet and private.<br \/> Legal status: Owner&#39;s title deed – ready for transaction.<br \/> Asking price: 13.4 billion VND (negotiable for serious buyers)<br \/> Contact: Tuan, Hanoi Real Estate (0904899289)<br \/> We offer assistance with property viewing, legal advice, and quick and efficient transactions.

• Saleđ 13.4 Billion
  • Saleable Area150 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyApartment
  • Listing Reference849-8170581467
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms2

Location

To dan pho so 24

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Thang Long Number One

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 197.94 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 89.33 Million / m² is 55% Below Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Nguyễn Đức Tuấn

Verified User

Registered Since Jul 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 13,400,000,000

Transport Links for Apartment for sale in Vinaconex Khuat Duy Tien, 150m², price 13.4 billion VND, fully furnished.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to Apartment for sale in Vinaconex Khuat Duy Tien, 150m², price 13.4 billion VND, fully furnished.

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.