Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Apartment>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Ha Dong>
  7. Yen Nghia>
  8. Ngo 129 Duong Quyet Thang

CONVENIENT APARTMENT - GREAT PRICE, QUICK SALE: Apartment in HH2 building, Duong Noi New Urban Area, Ha Dong District, Hanoi.

đ 5.95 Billion
32
Net 99@đ 60.1 Million / m²
Last Updated 20 Dec 2025
CONVENIENT APARTMENT - GREAT PRICE, QUICK SALE: Apartment in HH2 building, Duong Noi New Urban Area, Ha Dong District, Hanoi.<br \/> Address: Duong Noi New Urban Area, Yen Nghia Ward, Ha Dong District, Hanoi<br \/> Area: 99.1 m2<br \/> Selling price: 5.x billion<br \/> - House layout: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 living room, 2 balconies<br \/> - Furniture included: Ceiling fan, 3 air conditioners, TV, induction cooker, water heater, sofa, dining table, mirror, bathroom heater...<br \/> - Location: Near Phenika University, Hanoi Children&#39;s Hospital, Ring Road 4, Nghia Do Park<br \/> - The residential area is densely populated, friendly, and secure.<br \/> - Suitable for: profitable investment, long-term residency<br \/> - Convenient transportation, easy to get around.<br \/> - Legal status: Separate ownership certificate, quick transfer of ownership procedures.<br \/> - Great potential: real estate prices always increase according to the regional real estate market, guaranteeing profitability.<br \/> For any inquiries, please contact: Phone number: 0366201594 or 0366563136

• Saleđ 5.95 Billion
  • Saleable Area99 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyApartment
  • Listing ReferenceKIMLA-6962485115
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms2

Location

Ngo 129 Duong Quyet Thang

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Yen Nghia

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 81.26 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 60.1 Million / m² is 26% Below Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 5,950,000,000

Transport Links for CONVENIENT APARTMENT - GREAT PRICE, QUICK SALE: Apartment in HH2 building, Duong Noi New Urban Area, Ha Dong District, Hanoi.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to CONVENIENT APARTMENT - GREAT PRICE, QUICK SALE: Apartment in HH2 building, Duong Noi New Urban Area, Ha Dong District, Hanoi.

Schools near CONVENIENT APARTMENT - GREAT PRICE, QUICK SALE: Apartment in HH2 building, Duong Noi New Urban Area, Ha Dong District, Hanoi.

Yen Nghia Primary School

Xp5q+g4w, To Huu, Yen Nghia, Ha Dong, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance650m

Phenikaa University

Nguyen Trac Ward, Yen Nghia District, Ha Dong District, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance1,030m

Hanoi Procuratorate University

Xp9w+fp4, Y La Street, Duong Kinh, Ha Dong, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance1,750m

Dai Nam university

1 Xom Ward, Phu Lam, Ha Dong, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance1,840m

Phu Lam Primary School

Phu Lam, Ha Dong, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance1,870m

Airports near CONVENIENT APARTMENT - GREAT PRICE, QUICK SALE: Apartment in HH2 building, Duong Noi New Urban Area, Ha Dong District, Hanoi.

Noi Bai International Airport

Phu Minh, Soc Son, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance29,750m

Railway station near CONVENIENT APARTMENT - GREAT PRICE, QUICK SALE: Apartment in HH2 building, Duong Noi New Urban Area, Ha Dong District, Hanoi.

Giap Bat Railway Station

Thinh Liet, Hoàng Mai, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance10,650m

Hanoi Railway Station

120 D. Le Duan, Temple Of Literature, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance13,000m