Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Townhouse>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Hai Ba Trung>
  7. Ngo Thi Nham>
  8. Pho Tran Xuan Soan

OWNER SELLING A VERY RARE 64M2 HOUSE ON PHU DONG THIEN VUONG STREET, WITH APPROXIMATELY 4M FRONTAGE.

đ 63 Billion
33
Net 64@đ 984.38 Million / m²
Last Updated 01 May 2026
OWNER SELLING A RARE 64M2 HOUSE ON PHU DONG THIEN VUONG STREET, APPROXIMATELY 4M FRONTAGE, PRICE 63 BILLION VND, TITLE DEED AVAILABLE.<br \/> ADDRESS: Phu Dong Thien Vuong Street, Bach Mai Ward, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi<br \/> (Bach Mai Ward, New Hanoi)<br \/> OWNER SELLING HOUSE ON PHU DONG THIEN VUONG STREET<br \/> EXTREMELY RARE VIP NEIGHBORHOOD PROPERTY, 64M2 AREA<br \/> Frontage nearly 4 meters, price 63 billion VND.<br \/> LEGALLY REGISTERED OWNERSHIP CERTIFICATE - GENUINE SELLER - IMMEDIATE TRANSACTION<br \/> CURRENT STATUS: 4-STORY HOUSE CURRENTLY RENTED OUT FOR BUSINESS, GENERATING A STABLE CASH FLOW.<br \/> LAND TITLE DEED READY FOR TRANSACTION<br \/> CONTACT PHONE NUMBER: 0967552728 HOANG (OWNER)

• Saleđ 63 Billion
  • Saleable Area64 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyTownhouse
  • Listing Reference849-7438054827
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms3

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Ngo Thi Nham

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 439.73 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 984.38 Million / m² is 124% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyễn An An

Verified User

Registered Since Mar 2026

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 63,000,000,000

Transport Links for OWNER SELLING A VERY RARE 64M2 HOUSE ON PHU DONG THIEN VUONG STREET, WITH APPROXIMATELY 4M FRONTAGE.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to OWNER SELLING A VERY RARE 64M2 HOUSE ON PHU DONG THIEN VUONG STREET, WITH APPROXIMATELY 4M FRONTAGE.

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.