Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Townhouse>
  4. Buy>
  5. Da Nang>
  6. Cam Le>
  7. Hoa Xuan>
  8. Thanh Luong 16

Modern 3-storey house in Hoa Xuan - Full high-class furniture, price 8.1 billion

đ 8.1 Billion
34
Net 100@đ 81 Million / m²
Last Updated 30 Sep 2025
Luxury living space on Thanh Luong 9 Street - Hoa Xuan, Da Nang.<br \/> Newly built 3-storey house, area 100m², street frontage 7.5m.<br \/> ️ Modern design, fully furnished with luxury furniture, just bring your suitcase and move in.<br \/> ️ 3 bedrooms - 4 bathrooms, private worship room, car parking, airy terrace.<br \/> ️ Golden location right at the park, civilized residential area, absolute security, full amenities.<br \/> Price only 8.1 billion (negotiable) - ideal residential opportunity for a successful family!<br \/> Call now to see the actual house.

• Saleđ 8.1 Billion
  • Saleable Area100 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyTownhouse
  • Listing Reference849-7148509321
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms4

Location

Thanh Luong 16

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Hoa Xuan

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 75.15 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 81 Million / m² is 8% Above Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Đặng Quang Tuấn

Verified User

Registered Since Jul 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 8,100,000,000

Transport Links for Modern 3-storey house in Hoa Xuan - Full high-class furniture, price 8.1 billion

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to Modern 3-storey house in Hoa Xuan - Full high-class furniture, price 8.1 billion

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.