Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Townhouse>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Dong Anh>
  7. Dong Hoi>
  8. 3VP8+RQF

BEAUTIFUL HOUSE - GOOD PRICE - OWNER Need to sell 63m2 apartment in Vinhomes Co Loa Elite Subdivision, Dong Hoi, Dong Anh.

đ 20.5 Billion
44
Net 63@đ 325.4 Million / m²
Last Updated 04 Jun 2025
BEAUTIFUL HOUSE - GOOD PRICE - OWNER Need to sell 63m2 apartment in Vinhomes Co Loa Elite Subdivision, Dong Hoi, Dong Anh.<br \/> Apartment Code: TN5- 15X<br \/> Area: 63m2<br \/> Selling price: 20 billion 500 million (NEGOTIABLE)<br \/> - Expected house handover in September 2025<br \/> - Structure: 5 floors; Including 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms<br \/> - Location:<br \/> Located in Vin project. The most VIP Elite subdivision of the project.<br \/> A few steps to the park and lake.<br \/> Right in the heart of 24\/7 dining<br \/> Right near the main road TP1.<br \/> - Full social security facilities: near schools of all levels, hospitals, markets...<br \/> - Suitable for: long-term settlement, trading in goods, investment for rent, profitable investment.<br \/> - Legal: sales contract<br \/> - Potential for STRONG PRICE INCREASE AND EASY LIQUIDITY thanks to the following milestones:<br \/> Tu Lien Bridge started construction on May 19. Expected to open in July 2027.<br \/> 07\/2025 Inauguration of the International Exhibition Center.<br \/> Expected to hand over the house in September and complete all utilities of Tinh Hoa subdivision.<br \/> INVESTMENT IS HIGHLY PROFITABLE<br \/> Please contact: 0766868888 (OWNER)

• Saleđ 20.5 Billion
  • Saleable Area63 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyTownhouse
  • Listing ReferenceNGUYE-1147002719
  • No of Bedrooms4
  • No of Bathrooms4

Location

3VP8+RQF

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Dong Hoi

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 111.99 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 325.4 Million / m² is 191% Above Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Chính Chủ

Verified User

Registered Since Apr 2023

Other Listings by this User (1551)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 20,500,000,000

Transport Links for BEAUTIFUL HOUSE - GOOD PRICE - OWNER Need to sell 63m2 apartment in Vinhomes Co Loa Elite Subdivision, Dong Hoi, Dong Anh.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to BEAUTIFUL HOUSE - GOOD PRICE - OWNER Need to sell 63m2 apartment in Vinhomes Co Loa Elite Subdivision, Dong Hoi, Dong Anh.

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.