Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Ba Dinh>
  7. Ngoc Ho>
  8. Duong Hoang Hoa Tham

House for sale on Hoang Hoa Tham, Ba Dinh, 49m2, 3 floors, only 12.3 billion

đ 12.3 Billion
43
Net 49@đ 251.02 Million / m²
Last Updated 22 Jul 2025
CENTRAL LOCATION – NEAR WEST LAKE – ONLY 12.3 BILLION<br \/> Area: 49m²<br \/> Number of floors: 3 floors<br \/> Frontage: 3.6m<br \/> Selling price: 12.3 billion<br \/> Contact: 0914358625<br \/> Detailed description:<br \/> Extremely beautiful location, convenient to move, extremely busy area, next to wide alley like street, cars can avoid each other comfortably.<br \/> Near West Lake, Ho Chi Minh Mausoleum, Old Quarter, schools of all levels, traditional markets, shopping centers...<br \/> Central area of Ba Dinh district, high-class residents, good security.<br \/> Red book kept in safe, ready to trade immediately.<br \/> ️ Detailed design:<br \/> 1st floor: Living room, 1 bedroom, WC<br \/> 2nd floor: Kitchen 1 bedroom WC<br \/> 3rd floor: 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom<br \/> Summary: The house is suitable for both living and renting or renovating. Very good location and potential in the center of Ba Dinh district.

• Saleđ 12.3 Billion
  • Saleable Area49 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference845-7999468965
  • No of Bedrooms4
  • No of Bathrooms3

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Ngoc Ho

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 101.32 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 251.02 Million / m² is 148% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Thanh Vũ

Verified User

Registered Since Feb 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 12,300,000,000

Transport Links for House for sale on Hoang Hoa Tham, Ba Dinh, 49m2, 3 floors, only 12.3 billion

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to House for sale on Hoang Hoa Tham, Ba Dinh, 49m2, 3 floors, only 12.3 billion

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.