Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Bac Tu Liem>
  7. Co Nhue>
  8. To Hoang 5

House for sale on Dang Thuy Tram street, 68m² x 4 floors, 24 billion VND, subdivided plot, car access, suitable for business.

đ 24 Billion
64
Net 68@đ 352.94 Million / m²
Last Updated 06 Feb 2026
HOUSE FOR SALE IN DANG THUY TRAM STREET – CO NHUE 1 – BAC TU LIEM DISTRICT, CAR ACCESS, 66.5M², 4 FLOORS, 24 BILLION VND<br \/> House for sale on Dang Thuy Tram street – prime location in the area, extremely convenient access to Hoang Quoc Viet and Pham Van Dong roads.<br \/> Area: 68m², frontage 3.8m, length 18m<br \/> Structure: 4 floors, modern design<br \/> Ground floor: Toilet business<br \/> Floors 2, 3, and 4: Each floor has 2 rooms and a shared toilet.<br \/> The house has windows on both the front and back sides, and every room has a bright and airy balcony.<br \/> The road in front of the house is 4 meters wide, allowing cars to drive right up to the house, and it&#39;s close to the main street.<br \/> Suitable for: business – office – rental – residential use combined with investment<br \/> Legally sound: The land plot is square-shaped, wider at the back, and ready for transaction.<br \/> Asking price: 24 billion VND (negotiable)<br \/> Contact: Tuan, Hanoi Real Estate – view properties directly, work with the owner.

• Saleđ 24 Billion
  • Saleable Area68 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-4535221834
  • No of Bedrooms6
  • No of Bathrooms4

Location

To Hoang 5

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Co Nhue

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 70.74 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 352.94 Million / m² is 399% Above Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Nguyễn Đức Tuấn

Verified User

Registered Since Jul 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 24,000,000,000

Transport Links for House for sale on Dang Thuy Tram street, 68m² x 4 floors, 24 billion VND, subdivided plot, car access, suitable for business.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to House for sale on Dang Thuy Tram street, 68m² x 4 floors, 24 billion VND, subdivided plot, car access, suitable for business.

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.