Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Cau Giay>
  7. Co Nhue>
  8. Hoang Quoc Viet

CAU GIAY COLLEGE, 1ST FLOOR - AREA 60M2, 2 BEDROOMS, 2 WC, PRICE 5.15 BILLION, TRUCK AVOIDANCE ALLEY

đ 5.15 Billion
22
Net 60@đ 85.83 Million / m²
Last Updated 05 Sep 2025
HOT HOT HOT! Apartment in Nghia Tan - Cau Giay with super good price for you guys!<br \/><br \/> Golden location Hoang Quoc Viet, Hanoi - no need to talk about hotness anymore!<br \/> -Abundant amenities, schools, markets<br \/> -truck alley, airy, bright<br \/><br \/> Area 60m2 full function:<br \/> * 2 cozy bedrooms<br \/> * 2 clean bathrooms<br \/> * Convenient 1st floor apartment<br \/> * Red book owner, clear legal documents, immediate transfer of ownership!<br \/><br \/> Price only 5.15 billion - Too good for the central area, extremely high potential for price increase!<br \/><br \/> Call me Tuan now (zero nine zero four eight nine nine two eight nine) to see the house in person and close the deal quickly! Don&#39;t hesitate, opportunity waits for no one!

• Saleđ 5.15 Billion
  • Saleable Area60 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-0820199960
  • No of Bedrooms2
  • No of Bathrooms2

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Co Nhue

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 290.91 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 85.83 Million / m² is 70% Below Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Nguyễn Đức Tuấn

Verified User

Registered Since Jul 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 5,150,000,000

Transport Links for CAU GIAY COLLEGE, 1ST FLOOR - AREA 60M2, 2 BEDROOMS, 2 WC, PRICE 5.15 BILLION, TRUCK AVOIDANCE ALLEY

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to CAU GIAY COLLEGE, 1ST FLOOR - AREA 60M2, 2 BEDROOMS, 2 WC, PRICE 5.15 BILLION, TRUCK AVOIDANCE ALLEY

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.