Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Cau Giay>
  7. Dich Vong Hau>
  8. Ngo 69 Pho Tran Quoc Hoan

LOT FOR CARS - RESIDENTIAL, BUSINESS - ELEVATOR, 2 OPEN 41M2*5 FLOORS, ABOVE 17 BILLION - BEAUTIFUL HOUSE IN CAU GIAY CENTER

đ 17 Billion
76
Net 41@đ 414.63 Million / m²
Last Updated 30 May 2025
SUPER PRODUCT CAU GIAY - ONE HOUSE ON THE STREET - CAR DIVISION - LUXURY ELEVATOR - TOP BUSINESS<br \/> Super product Cau Giay, Tran Quoc Hoan subdivision, cars around, both for living and diverse business office, close to the street, close to major universities, National University, University of Education, Academy of Journalism, University of Commerce, Foreign Languages, ...<br \/> The house is located in a beautiful location, in a secure area with high-class residents. Conveniently connected to Pham Van Dong, Xuan Thuy, Phan Van Truong, Hoang Quoc Viet, Nguyen Phong Sac, etc.<br \/> Modern design with full functionality: 41m2 * 5 floors, Elevator<br \/> 1st Floor: Living Room Kitchen<br \/> Floor 2,3,4: Design 2 bedrooms with bathroom in the middle<br \/> 5th floor: 1 bedroom, worship room, drying yard<br \/> Red book of plot ready for transaction<br \/> Price just over 17 billion (negotiable)<br \/> Contact Thang now: 0944446792

• Saleđ 17 Billion
  • Saleable Area41 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-2780540011
  • No of Bedrooms7
  • No of Bathrooms6

Location

Ngo 69 Pho Tran Quoc Hoan

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Dich Vong Hau

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 237.34 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 414.63 Million / m² is 75% Above Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Đoàn Ngọc Thắng

Verified User

Registered Since Mar 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 17,000,000,000

Transport Links for LOT FOR CARS - RESIDENTIAL, BUSINESS - ELEVATOR, 2 OPEN 41M2*5 FLOORS, ABOVE 17 BILLION - BEAUTIFUL HOUSE IN CAU GIAY CENTER

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to LOT FOR CARS - RESIDENTIAL, BUSINESS - ELEVATOR, 2 OPEN 41M2*5 FLOORS, ABOVE 17 BILLION - BEAUTIFUL HOUSE IN CAU GIAY CENTER

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.