Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Cau Giay>
  7. Nghia Do>
  8. 100

URGENT SALE: HOUSE IN NGHIA DO – VIP PLOT – CAR ACCESS – SIDEWALK – 2 SIDES OPEN – OWNER-BUILT. 55M² 4 FLOORS 1XTY

đ 19 Million
64
Net 55@đ 345,455 / m²
Last Updated 28 Dec 2025
NGHIA DO – VIP LAND PLOTS – CAR ACCESS – SIDEWALK – 2 OPEN SIDES – RESIDENTIALLY BUILT
Area 55m² | 4 Floors + 1 Rooftop | Elevator shaft available | Price negotiable

Residential area for government officials, high-class neighborhood – neighbors are government employees.
Bypass road, wide sidewalks on both sides – extremely smooth traffic flow.
Solidly built house, with two windows providing natural light.
Two rooms per floor, central staircase – optimized functionality.
Land plot with clear title, square shape, and complete legal documentation.

0866.933.969 – NGUYEN DINH HUU – MILLION DOLLAR REAL ESTATE – WHERE THE MOST LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSES IN HANOI CONVERGE.
#NghiaDo #PhanLoVip #CarsForSale #Sidewalks #BuildingHouses #NeighborsOfficials #CurrentHouses #MillionDollarRealEstate #NguyenDinhHuu

• Saleđ 19 Million
  • Saleable Area55 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference848-3059647878
  • No of Bedrooms6
  • No of Bathrooms4

Location

100
Nghia Do
Cau Giay
Ha Noi
Vietnam

Average Listing Price in Nghia Do

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 218.91 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 345,455 / m² is 100% Below Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyenhuu101177

Verified User

Registered Since Nov 2023

Other Listings by this User (202)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?