Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Cau Giay>
  7. Nghia Do>
  8. Hoang Quoc Viet

ONLY 1 UNIT - CAR-FREE LOT - SIDEWALK - HOANG QUOC VIET, CAU GIAY - 60M² - 5 FLOORS - PRICE 24.8 BILLION

đ 24.8 Billion
65
Net 60@đ 413.33 Million / m²
Last Updated 21 Jul 2025
ONLY 1 UNIT - CAR-FREE LOT - SIDEWALK - HOANG QUOC VIET, CAU GIAY - 60M² - 5 FLOORS - PRICE 24.8 BILLION<br \/> GOLDEN LOCATION - EXTREMELY RARE LOT IN CAU GIAY<br \/> • Beautiful street frontage, cars can pass each other comfortably, wide sidewalks.<br \/> • High-class residential area, quiet, birds chirping in the early morning.<br \/> • Right in the center of Cau Giay district, quick connection to West Lake, Trung Hoa, My Dinh...<br \/> HOUSE INFORMATION:<br \/> • Area: 60m² * 5 floors.<br \/> • 5m wide frontage, beautiful standard.<br \/> • Sturdy frame house, modern design, high-class basic interior.<br \/> CURRENT FUNCTIONS:<br \/> • 1st floor: Garage, kitchen, WC.<br \/> • 2nd floor: 2 bedrooms with en-suite.<br \/> • Floor 3 - 4: Each floor has 2 large rooms, 1 WC.<br \/> • Attic floor: Drying yard, technical area.<br \/> BIG PLUS:<br \/> • Beautiful street frontage, airy, cars can park at the door all day.<br \/> • Ideal area to open a company office, showroom, spa, business or rent out to keep money.<br \/> • Red book owner, legal standard, ready to trade.<br \/> SELLING PRICE: 24.8 billion - quick closing price for customers of good will.<br \/> Contact now: Mr. Tuan - 0936.918.938 to see the house directly.

• Saleđ 24.8 Billion
  • Saleable Area60 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-3052801549
  • No of Bedrooms6
  • No of Bathrooms5

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Nghia Do

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 218.91 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 413.33 Million / m² is 89% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyễn Anh Tuấn

Verified User

Registered Since Nov 2023

Other Listings by this User (10)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 24,800,000,000

Transport Links for ONLY 1 UNIT - CAR-FREE LOT - SIDEWALK - HOANG QUOC VIET, CAU GIAY - 60M² - 5 FLOORS - PRICE 24.8 BILLION

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to ONLY 1 UNIT - CAR-FREE LOT - SIDEWALK - HOANG QUOC VIET, CAU GIAY - 60M² - 5 FLOORS - PRICE 24.8 BILLION

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.