Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Cau Giay>
  7. Nghia Tan>
  8. Pho Nghia Tan

Apartment in Nghia Tan collective housing, 2nd floor - 50m² - Price 4.25 billion VND - Parking available at the building entrance.

đ 4.25 Billion
11
Net 50@đ 85 Million / m²
Last Updated 01 Mar 2026
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NGHIA TAN - 2ND FLOOR - CAU GIAY - CAR ACCESS - PRICE 4.25 BILLION VND <br \/> Excellent location, easily accessible by car, great for business.<br \/> Address: Nghia Tan, Hoang Quoc Viet Street, Nghia Do Ward, Cau Giay District, Hanoi<br \/> Asking price: 4.25 billion VND (negotiable)<br \/> Registered area: 25m² – Actual usable area: 50m²<br \/> Layout: 1 spacious bedroom (can be converted into 2 bedrooms), living room, kitchen, and toilet.<br \/> Cars should avoid and park at the foot of the building.<br \/> Ownership certificate in the owner&#39;s name, clear legal status.<br \/> Key advantages:<br \/> Central location in Cau Giay district, near Nghia Tan market, schools, and all amenities.<br \/> Convenient transportation<br \/> High-class residential area, good security<br \/> Suitable for long-term residence or investment for stable rental income.<br \/> Contact now: Tuan, Hanoi Real Estate Agent<br \/> Search keywords:<br \/> Houses for sale in Nghia Tan, Cau Giay; houses for sale on Hoang Quoc Viet street; Nghia Tan apartment complex for 4 billion VND; houses for sale in Cau Giay district under 5 billion VND.

• Saleđ 4.25 Billion
  • Saleable Area50 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-4188181855
  • No of Bedrooms1
  • No of Bathrooms1

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Nghia Tan

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 171.75 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 85 Million / m² is 51% Below Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Nguyễn Đức Tuấn

Verified User

Registered Since Jul 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 4,250,000,000

Transport Links for Apartment in Nghia Tan collective housing, 2nd floor - 50m² - Price 4.25 billion VND - Parking available at the building entrance.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to Apartment in Nghia Tan collective housing, 2nd floor - 50m² - Price 4.25 billion VND - Parking available at the building entrance.

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.