Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Cau Giay>
  7. Nghia Tan>
  8. Pho Nghia Tan

NGHIA TAN RESIDENTIAL APARTMENT 80M2, 3 BEDROOMS, 2 WC, 2ND FLOOR, CONVENIENT FOR TRAVEL, PRICE 4.55 BILLION

đ 4.55 Billion
32
Net 80@đ 56.88 Million / m²
Last Updated 18 Sep 2025
EXTREMELY HOT 2ND FLOOR APARTMENT IN NGHIA TAN - CAU GIAY HERE! <br \/><br \/> Hey guys, I have a super nice apartment in Nghia Tan and need to leave urgently. This area is great, in the center of Cau Giay, convenient to go anywhere. Investing for rent or living is very good!<br \/> - Surrounded by abundant amenities, bustling Nghia Tan market, full of delicious food<br \/> -Near major streets such as Hoang Quoc Viet, Nguyen Van Huyen, Pham Van Dong, Nghia Do park...<br \/><br \/> Detailed information for you to review:<br \/><br \/> * Address: Nghia Tan residential area (please inbox for details)<br \/> * Area: 80m2 spacious and comfortable<br \/> * Design: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms - very suitable for small family or for rent<br \/> * Legal: Red book owner, quick and easy name change<br \/> * Price: Only 4.55 billion (this price is too good for the location)<br \/><br \/> I emphasize that the 2nd floor apartment is extremely hot! The house is clean, airy, fully furnished, just bring your suitcase and move in.<br \/><br \/> Quickly call me Tuan BDS Hanoi (zero nine zero four eight nine nine two eight nine) to see the house in person. If you are late, you will miss the opportunity!

• Saleđ 4.55 Billion
  • Saleable Area80 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-8247210177
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms2

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Nghia Tan

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 171.75 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 56.88 Million / m² is 67% Below Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Nguyễn Đức Tuấn

Verified User

Registered Since Jul 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 4,550,000,000

Transport Links for NGHIA TAN RESIDENTIAL APARTMENT 80M2, 3 BEDROOMS, 2 WC, 2ND FLOOR, CONVENIENT FOR TRAVEL, PRICE 4.55 BILLION

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to NGHIA TAN RESIDENTIAL APARTMENT 80M2, 3 BEDROOMS, 2 WC, 2ND FLOOR, CONVENIENT FOR TRAVEL, PRICE 4.55 BILLION

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.