Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Cau Giay>
  7. Trung Hoa>
  8. Phó Trung Kính

20 billion - car plot for house - cheapest in Cau Giay District

đ 20 Billion
44
Net 60@đ 333.33 Million / m²
Last Updated 17 Jul 2025
20 billion - car plot for house - cheapest in Cau Giay District<br \/><br \/> CAR ACCESS - 3 SIDE OPEN - BUSY BUSINESS<br \/><br \/> Area 60m x 4 floors, 4m frontage.<br \/> Beautiful location, near the street, the current status of the 4-storey house is solidly built, can add more floors, can repair and install an elevator. The floor is designed to be divided into 2 spacious rooms, each room has light and a balcony. Near streets such as: Trung Kinh, Vu Pham Ham, Tran Kim Xuyen, Nguyen Khang, Nguyen Ngoc Vu, Le Van Luong, Tran Duy Hung, Do Quang, Nguyen Thi Dinh, Tran Thai Tong, Xuan Thuy, Hoang Quoc Viet...<br \/> 1st floor: Garage, parking, kitchen.<br \/> Floor 2,3: Each floor has 2 rooms.<br \/> 4th floor: Worship room, drying yard.<br \/><br \/> Legal: Separate red book<br \/><br \/> Contact Mr. Tuan 0936.918.938

• Saleđ 20 Billion
  • Saleable Area60 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-3227136846
  • No of Bedrooms4
  • No of Bathrooms4

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Trung Hoa

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 195.66 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 333.33 Million / m² is 70% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyễn Anh Tuấn

Verified User

Registered Since Nov 2023

Other Listings by this User (10)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 20,000,000,000

Transport Links for 20 billion - car plot for house - cheapest in Cau Giay District

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to 20 billion - car plot for house - cheapest in Cau Giay District

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.