Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Ha Dong>
  7. Dong Mai>
  8. Duong Thanh Cong

HOUSE FOR SALE ON THANH CONG STREET - DONG MAI - HA DONG - 4 FLOORS - CAR ACCESS - ONLY ABOVE 3 BILLION

đ 3.48 Billion
33
Net 35@đ 99.43 Million / m²
Last Updated 03 Aug 2025
Family needs to urgently sell a 35m2 apartment, solidly built, 4 floors with full functionality. 35m2 area, expanding to the back. 4-storey structure with 3 bedrooms, modern design. 3m wide road in front of the house - cars can pass through the door, convenient traffic<br \/> Legal: Red book owner, ready to trade<br \/> Advantages: Newly built house, solidly built, ready to move in<br \/> Densely populated residential area, security guaranteed<br \/> Area near school, market, People&#39;s Committee, FULL FACILITIES<br \/> Suitable for families to settle down long term, or buy to keep money<br \/> Contact Ms. Thuy 0973358969 to see the house

• Saleđ 3.48 Billion
  • Saleable Area35 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-3050639288
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms3

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Dong Mai

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 22.75 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 99.43 Million / m² is 337% Above Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Bùi Thị Thuỷ

Verified User

Registered Since Jul 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 3,480,000,000

Transport Links for HOUSE FOR SALE ON THANH CONG STREET - DONG MAI - HA DONG - 4 FLOORS - CAR ACCESS - ONLY ABOVE 3 BILLION

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to HOUSE FOR SALE ON THANH CONG STREET - DONG MAI - HA DONG - 4 FLOORS - CAR ACCESS - ONLY ABOVE 3 BILLION

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.