Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Long Bien>
  7. Cu Khoi>
  8. Duong Ha Trai

Beautiful house in a subdivided plot - Corner lot - Parking available. Thong Nhat Street, 35m2 x 4 floors, 5.7 billion VND, Long Bien District, Hanoi.

đ 5.7 Billion
34
Net 35@đ 162.86 Million / m²
Last Updated 06 Jan 2026
-PREMIUM LAND PLOT – CORNER PLOT, RESIDENTIALLY BUILT – 7-SEATER CARS CAN PARK DAY AND NIGHT – JUST A FEW STEPS TO THE MAIN ALLEY WHERE CARS CAN PASS. Customers can buy one house or both. • House built by the owner, sturdy – separate frame, columns, walls, and foundations. • Short alley, 1.5-ton trucks can park at the door, 7-seater cars can easily enter and exit. • Central location in Thong Nhat ward – just a few steps to the main street. Functional design • Ground floor: Living room, kitchen, WC • 2nd floor: 2 bedrooms, 1 WC • 3rd floor: Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom • 4th floor: Prayer room, bright and airy drying area ️ Very suitable for living, renting, or investment. Square and clear ownership title.<br \/> Contact: 0937632289

• Saleđ 5.7 Billion
  • Saleable Area35 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-4430252085
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms4

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Cu Khoi

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 92.3 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 162.86 Million / m² is 76% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyễn Phương

Verified User

Registered Since Th04 2024

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 5,700,000,000

Transport Links for Beautiful house in a subdivided plot - Corner lot - Parking available. Thong Nhat Street, 35m2 x 4 floors, 5.7 billion VND, Long Bien District, Hanoi.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to Beautiful house in a subdivided plot - Corner lot - Parking available. Thong Nhat Street, 35m2 x 4 floors, 5.7 billion VND, Long Bien District, Hanoi.

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.