Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Long Bien>
  7. TT. Sai Dong>
  8. Ngo 53 Vu Xuan Thieu

BEAUTIFUL HOUSE FOR SALE, INDEPENDENTLY BUILT, CAR ACCESS, Vu Xuan Thieu, 50m2 X 6 Floors, 11.8 billion, Long Bien, Hanoi.

đ 11.8 Billion
35
Net 50@đ 236 Million / m²
Last Updated 02 Nov 2025
Describe:<br \/> - CAR GARAGE - 6-STOREY CHESSBOARD ALLEY WITH ELEVATOR - 2 OPEN FRONT AND BACK - NEW INDEPENDENT BUILDING BY RESIDENTS WITH KOGG GLASS - 5M FRONTAGE, EXCELLENT HOUSE SPECIFICATIONS - 500M TO AEON LB SHOPPING CENTER - VINH TUY BRIDGE - BUSY BUSINESS CENTER. - DIRECTION: SOUTH DESIGN: FLOOR 1: GARAGE, LIVING ROOM, KITCHEN, VST2,3,4,5: 4 WIDE BEDROOMS, VST6: WORSHIP ROOM, WIDE DRYING YARD - Square Red Book, owner keeps safe, stable planning. Fast transaction.<br \/> Contact: 0937632289

• Saleđ 11.8 Billion
  • Saleable Area50 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-7761060006
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms5

Location

Ngo 53 Vu Xuan Thieu

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in TT. Sai Dong

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 138.98 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 236 Million / m² is 70% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyễn Phương

Verified User

Registered Since Th04 2024

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 11,800,000,000

Transport Links for BEAUTIFUL HOUSE FOR SALE, INDEPENDENTLY BUILT, CAR ACCESS, Vu Xuan Thieu, 50m2 X 6 Floors, 11.8 billion, Long Bien, Hanoi.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to BEAUTIFUL HOUSE FOR SALE, INDEPENDENTLY BUILT, CAR ACCESS, Vu Xuan Thieu, 50m2 X 6 Floors, 11.8 billion, Long Bien, Hanoi.

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.