Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Long Bien>
  7. TT. Sai Dong>
  8. Ngo 53 Vu Xuan Thieu

7-storey house with elevator, 46m² - fully furnished - 5m alley for business in Sai Dong, price only 14.65 billion

đ 14.65 Billion
76
Net 46@đ 318.48 Million / m²
Last Updated 14 Nov 2025
Need to sell a 7-storey house with elevator, area 46m², beautiful location in Sai Dong area - Vu Xuan Thieu street, 5m wide road in front of the house for cars to avoid, good business. The house was built by the owner with passion, modern design, full of high-class furniture - just move in.<br \/> Detailed functional design<br \/><br \/><br \/> 1st floor: Large garage, can park 1-2 cars<br \/><br \/> 2nd floor: Luxurious living room, free high-class sofa set<br \/><br \/> Floor 3-4-5: Each floor has 1 large bedroom, 1 private bathroom, the 5th floor has a separate worship room<br \/><br \/> 6th floor: Full kitchen, modern design - range hood, high-end kitchen equipment<br \/><br \/> 7th floor: Landscape drying yard, great relaxing space<br \/> Prime location - strong potential for price increase<br \/><br \/><br \/> Nice alley, cars can pass each other, clean and secure<br \/><br \/> Only 100m from Vu Xuan Thieu main axis (planned to expand into 2 green sidewalk lanes)<br \/><br \/> 200m radius: full of inter-level schools, traditional markets, convenient services<br \/><br \/> Suitable for living, opening an office or investing to keep money<br \/> Selling price<br \/> 14.65 billion - rare low price compared to the area and 7-storey elevator configuration with full interior.<br \/> Contact to see the house: 0989.701.506 (There are many apartments with similar prices in Sai Dong - Long Bien area)

• Saleđ 14.65 Billion
  • Saleable Area46 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-4754038243
  • No of Bedrooms7
  • No of Bathrooms6

Location

Ngo 53 Vu Xuan Thieu

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in TT. Sai Dong

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 138.98 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 318.48 Million / m² is 129% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Cao Xuân Hải

Verified User

Registered Since Oct 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 14,650,000,000

Transport Links for 7-storey house with elevator, 46m² - fully furnished - 5m alley for business in Sai Dong, price only 14.65 billion

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to 7-storey house with elevator, 46m² - fully furnished - 5m alley for business in Sai Dong, price only 14.65 billion

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.