Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Long Bien>
  7. TT. Sai Dong>
  8. Ngo 53 Vu Xuan Thieu

Beautiful 4-story house, 4 bedrooms, built by the owner, located on Vu Xuan Thieu Street, 49m2, priced at 9.3 billion VND, Long Bien District, Hanoi.

đ 9.3 Billion
44
Net 49@đ 189.8 Million / m²
Last Updated 30 Dec 2025
RARE HOUSE BUILT ON 2 WIDE ALLEYS - MODERN DESIGN WITH ELEVATOR SPACE - 15M FROM CAR ACCESS. Wide alley, accessible by motorbike, house on 2 alleys. 15M from car access, high-class neighborhood. House located in a residential area for government officials, convenient access to: VINCOM LONG BIEN - SAIDONG - NATIONAL HIGHWAY 5 NGUYEN VAN LINH - AEON LONG BIEN SHOPPING CENTER VINH TUY BRIDGE &gt; within a radius of 300-500m. Design: 1st Floor: Parking, Living Room, Kitchen, Toilet. 2nd &amp; 3rd Floors: 2 rooms and 1 toilet on each floor. 4th Floor: Prayer Room, Drying Area. - Legal Status: A4 Red Book (Title Deed) in the owner&#39;s name, immediate transfer of ownership.<br \/> Contact: 0937632289

• Saleđ 9.3 Billion
  • Saleable Area49 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-0495943856
  • No of Bedrooms4
  • No of Bathrooms4

Location

Ngo 53 Vu Xuan Thieu

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in TT. Sai Dong

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 138.98 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 189.8 Million / m² is 37% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyễn Phương

Verified User

Registered Since Th04 2024

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 9,300,000,000

Transport Links for Beautiful 4-story house, 4 bedrooms, built by the owner, located on Vu Xuan Thieu Street, 49m2, priced at 9.3 billion VND, Long Bien District, Hanoi.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to Beautiful 4-story house, 4 bedrooms, built by the owner, located on Vu Xuan Thieu Street, 49m2, priced at 9.3 billion VND, Long Bien District, Hanoi.

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.