Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Thanh Xuan>
  7. Khuong Trung>
  8. Pho To Vinh Dien

Selling 58m2 for 12.8 billion, Car subdivision, BUSINESS To Vinh Dien Thanh Xuan.

đ 12.8 Billion
44
Net 58@đ 220.69 Million / m²
Last Updated 02 Aug 2025
Beautiful House located on To Vinh Dien Street, Thanh Xuan, Hanoi, 5-storey building.<br \/> - This is a great opportunity for those who are looking for a perfect house to live in. 5-storey design, spacious living space. Fully furnished, including air conditioner, bed, refrigerator, and many other amenities. - Full legal documents, RED BOOK OWNER.<br \/> - Near the Central Ear, Nose and Throat Hospital, Hanoi Medical University Hospital, Hanoi French Hospital. - Thuy Loi Park, an ideal place to relax and exercise. - Thanh Cong Le Trong Tan Supermarket, Gia Dinh Supermarket, Winmart serving daily shopping needs. - Le Hong Phong Cadre Training School, Japanese Language Center - Dung Mori, International Training Institute - Banking Academy. Contact now for more details and to arrange a house viewing: 0943311007. TO MEET THE OWNER.

• Saleđ 12.8 Billion
  • Saleable Area58 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-9259690930
  • No of Bedrooms4
  • No of Bathrooms4

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Khuong Trung

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 199.56 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 220.69 Million / m² is 11% Above Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Nguyễn Đăng Khôi

Verified User

Registered Since May 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 12,800,000,000

Transport Links for Selling 58m2 for 12.8 billion, Car subdivision, BUSINESS To Vinh Dien Thanh Xuan.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to Selling 58m2 for 12.8 billion, Car subdivision, BUSINESS To Vinh Dien Thanh Xuan.

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.