Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Hai Phong>
  6. Le Chan>
  7. Kenh Duong>
  8. Pho Kenh Duong

House for sale in Le Van Thuyet - Quan Nam area, 90m², 4 floors, Price 7.6 billion VND.

đ 7.6 Billion
44
Net 90@đ 84.44 Million / m²
Last Updated 21 Dec 2025
The subdivided houses in Quan Nam are extremely clean and civilized.<br \/> • Area: 90m². Dimensions: 4.5 x 20m<br \/> • West-facing house<br \/> • Internal road 12m wide with sidewalk<br \/> • Four-story design with four bedrooms and four bathrooms.<br \/> • The people built this independent foundation firmly.<br \/> • A civilized and clean residential area<br \/> • Ownership certificate in the owner&#39;s name<br \/> • Price 7.6 billion (negotiable)<br \/> ______________________________________<br \/><br \/> ️ Phone\/Zalo: 09.8183.6183 Mr. Phúc<br \/> Specializing in buying and selling real estate in Le Chan.

• Saleđ 7.6 Billion
  • Saleable Area90 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-7754678221
  • No of Bedrooms4
  • No of Bathrooms4

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Kenh Duong

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 65.66 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 84.44 Million / m² is 29% Above Average Listing Price in District
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Vũ Thế Phúc

Verified User

Registered Since Th05 2023

Other Listings by this User (304)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 7,600,000,000

Transport Links for House for sale in Le Van Thuyet - Quan Nam area, 90m², 4 floors, Price 7.6 billion VND.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to House for sale in Le Van Thuyet - Quan Nam area, 90m², 4 floors, Price 7.6 billion VND.

Hospitals near House for sale in Le Van Thuyet - Quan Nam area, 90m², 4 floors, Price 7.6 billion VND.

Hai Phong Medical University Hospital

225c Lach Tray, Dong Quoc Binh, Ngo Quyen, Hai Phong, Vietnam

Distance540m

Hai Phong Vinmec International Hospital

Vo Nguyen Giap Street, Vinh Khiem, Le Chan, Hai Phong, Vietnam

Distance1,280m

5-8 Naval Hospital – Naval Medical Institute

13 Pham Van Dong, Anh Dung, Duong Kinh, Hai Phong, Vietnam

Distance1,410m

Hai Phong Psychiatric Hospital

2 Dong Khe, Ngo Quyen, Hai Phong, Vietnam

Distance1,740m

Schools near House for sale in Le Van Thuyet - Quan Nam area, 90m², 4 floors, Price 7.6 billion VND.

Maritime High School

338 Lach Tray, Dong Quoc Binh, Ngo Quyen, Hai Phong

Distance580m

Airports near House for sale in Le Van Thuyet - Quan Nam area, 90m², 4 floors, Price 7.6 billion VND.

Cat Bi International Airport

Rpcf+xvg, Cat Bi, Hai An, Hai Phong, Vietnam

Distance3,370m

Railway station near House for sale in Le Van Thuyet - Quan Nam area, 90m², 4 floors, Price 7.6 billion VND.

Hai Phong Railway Station

75 Ward Luong Khanh Thien, Luong Kha Thien, Ngo Quyen, Hai Phong, Vietnam

Distance2,520m

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.