Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ho Chi Minh>
  6. Tan Binh>
  7. Ward 10>
  8. Bui The My

L1701 ️ House on Bui The My Street, Tan Binh District, Shared Ownership, Square shape, 3 floors, 4x15.5m, 6.x billion VND

đ 6.7 Billion
43
Net 62@đ 108.06 Million / m²
Last Updated 12 Dec 2025
L1701 ️ House on Bui The My Street, Tan Binh District, Shared Ownership, Square shape, 3 floors, 4x15.5m, 6.x billion VND<br \/> 62m2 (4x15.5m), residential land<br \/> 1 ground floor, 2 upper floors<br \/> 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, Prayer Room<br \/> Road 3.5m wide (narrow 2m, main road 4m)<br \/> 20m to Bui The My Street<br \/> Full amenities<br \/> Price 6.7 billion VND (slightly negotiable)<br \/> .<br \/> - Youtube: @KLongRV<br \/> [Support for checking relationships and blocking transactions]

• Saleđ 6.7 Billion
  • Saleable Area62 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing ReferenceKLONG-1539620191
  • No of Bedrooms4
  • No of Bathrooms3

Location

Bui The My
Ward 10
Tan Binh
Ho Chi Minh
Vietnam

Facilities / Features

  • Balcony
  • Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Ward 10

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 102.08 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 108.06 Million / m² is 6% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

KLong BDSvn

Verified User

Registered Since Apr 2023

Other Listings by this User (102)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 6,700,000,000

Transport Links for L1701 ️ House on Bui The My Street, Tan Binh District, Shared Ownership, Square shape, 3 floors, 4x15.5m, 6.x billion VND

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to L1701 ️ House on Bui The My Street, Tan Binh District, Shared Ownership, Square shape, 3 floors, 4x15.5m, 6.x billion VND

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.