Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Bedsit>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Gia Lam>
  7. Trung Duong>
  8. Kieu Ky

67m2 land for sale in Kieu Ky, Gia Lam, Hanoi. Accessible by 7-seater car. Price: 5 billion VND (negotiable). Contact: 0989894845

đ 5.7 Billion
Studio
Net 67@đ 85.06 Million / m²
Last Updated 08 May 2026
67m2 land for sale in Kieu Ky, Gia Lam, Hanoi. Accessible by 7-seater car. Price: 5 billion VND (negotiable). Contact: 0989894845<br \/> The land measures 67m2, with a 4.5m frontage. The road in front of the house is wide enough for a 7-seater car and connects to two main roads.<br \/> The address is in the old Kieu Ky area, now Gia Lam commune – the economic center of eastern Hanoi.<br \/> The land has a clear title, well-defined boundaries, friendly neighbors, transparent legal status, no disputes, and is not affected by any planning regulations.<br \/> Quick sale price just over 5 billion VND - An excellent investment opportunity.<br \/> Contact information: Mr. Vy - 0989894845

• Saleđ 5.7 Billion
  • Saleable Area67 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyBedsit
  • Listing ReferenceDANHV-8419555871

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Trung Duong

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 63.66 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 85.06 Million / m² is 34% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Trần Danh Vỹ

Verified User

Registered Since Apr 2023

Other Listings by this User (96)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 5,699,000,000

Transport Links for 67m2 land for sale in Kieu Ky, Gia Lam, Hanoi. Accessible by 7-seater car. Price: 5 billion VND (negotiable). Contact: 0989894845

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to 67m2 land for sale in Kieu Ky, Gia Lam, Hanoi. Accessible by 7-seater car. Price: 5 billion VND (negotiable). Contact: 0989894845

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.