Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Bedsit>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Chuong My>
  7. Phung Chau>
  8. WPX2+487

SUPER PRODUCT 118M BUSINESS MAIN AXIS IN PHUNG CHAU-CHUONG MY-HANOI

đ 10 Million
Studio
Net 118@đ 84,746 / m²
Last Updated 06 Sep 2025
Project details - PRICE SEGMENT FROM ONLY 8.5 BILLION TO 9.5 BILLION<br \/> BEAUTIFUL LAND FOR SALE IN PHUONG NGHI – PHUNG CHAU – CHUONG MY – HANOI<br \/> Inter-commune road – CARS CAN AVOID EACH OTHER – Super nice location!<br \/> Area: 118m² Frontage: 5m - square back<br \/> ️ Large inter-commune road - cars can pass each other comfortably<br \/> ️ Densely populated residential area, complete infrastructure, full surrounding amenities<br \/> Market, school, medical station, People&#39;s Committee within 500m radius<br \/> - very reasonable for investors or families to settle down long term!<br \/> Clear legal – Red book in owner’s name – Ready to trade<br \/> -PRICE SEGMENT FROM ONLY 8.5 BILLION TO 9.5 BILLION, SISTER AND YOU CAN COME AND SEE THE ACTUAL LAND, THIEN TRI, I CAN NEGOTIATE<br \/> - CONTACT ME DUNG FOR MORE INFORMATION AND FREE PROPERTY VIEWING<br \/> -HOTLINE: 0978.67.3331 ZALO<br \/> -EM DUNG SPECIALIZES IN SUBURBAN LAND: REAL LAND - REAL MONEY - REAL VALUE.<br \/> -Company address: National Highway 6A - Chuc Son Town - Chuong My - Hanoi

• Saleđ 10 Million
  • Saleable Area118 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyBedsit
  • Listing Reference849-7539798121
  • No of BedroomsStudio

Location

WPX2+487

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Phung Chau

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 21.21 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 84,746 / m² is 100% Below Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyễn Văn Dũng

Verified User

Registered Since Mar 2024

Other Listings by this User (35)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?