Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Bedsit>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Gia Lam>
  7. Dang Xa>
  8. Truoc Duong Vao THCS Dang Xa - Duong Y Lan

LAND FOR SALE IN HOANG LONG – DANG XA, 40 m2, PRICE ONLY 3.5 BILLION VND - CONTACT 0985865658

đ 3.5 Billion
Studio
Net 40@đ 87.5 Million / m²
Last Updated 11 Dec 2025
Area: 40 m²<br \/><br \/> Frontage: 4.13 square meters<br \/><br \/> Road in front of the house: 2.5 m<br \/><br \/> The car is only 10 meters from the house, making transportation extremely convenient.<br \/><br \/> Selling price: 3.5 billion VND<br \/><br \/> Contact: 0985.865.658<br \/> Key features:<br \/><br \/><br \/> The neighborhood is densely populated, safe, and has friendly neighbors.<br \/><br \/> Located near Dang Xa market, schools, the People&#39;s Committee office, and the health station, it fully meets daily living needs.<br \/><br \/> Located near Dang Xa Urban Area, it benefits from many modern amenities.<br \/><br \/> Quick access to Trau Quy, Ecopark, and Thanh Tri Bridge.<br \/><br \/> The land is rectangular in shape, suitable for building a permanent residence or for profitable investment.<br \/> Call 0985.865.658 now to view the land directly!

• Saleđ 3.5 Billion
  • Saleable Area40 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyBedsit
  • Listing ReferenceNGUYE-1623168608
  • No of BedroomsStudio

Location

Truoc Duong Vao THCS Dang Xa - Duong Y Lan

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Dang Xa

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 180 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 87.5 Million / m² is 51% Below Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyễn Văn Hoàn

Verified User

Registered Since Th04 2023

Other Listings by this User (24)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 3,500,000,000

Transport Links for LAND FOR SALE IN HOANG LONG – DANG XA, 40 m2, PRICE ONLY 3.5 BILLION VND - CONTACT 0985865658

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to LAND FOR SALE IN HOANG LONG – DANG XA, 40 m2, PRICE ONLY 3.5 BILLION VND - CONTACT 0985865658

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.