Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Bedsit>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Gia Lam>
  7. Dang Xa>
  8. Y Lan

OWNER SELLING 78 M2 LAND AT FIRST PRICE IN DANG XA - GIA LAM, ONLY 8.6 BILLION VND, CONTACT 0985865658

đ 8.6 Billion
Studio
Net 78@đ 110.26 Million / m²
Last Updated 06 Feb 2026
Dang Xa Auction Area – with complete infrastructure, dense population, and abundant amenities, it&#39;s extremely suitable for both living and investment.<br \/> Land plot information:<br \/><br \/><br \/> Area: 78 m²<br \/><br \/> Frontage: 5 meters, perfectly square, ideal for building a beautiful house.<br \/><br \/> Road in front of the land: 9m wide with sidewalk, cars can easily pass each other.<br \/><br \/> The area is clean, well-planned, and has good security.<br \/> Nearby amenities: Close to Dang Xa urban area, market, and schools of all levels Just a few minutes&#39; drive from VinOcean Park Convenient transportation, quick connection to Hanoi city center Suitable for building a house, small business, or profitable investment<br \/> Potential:<br \/><br \/><br \/> Dang Xa is a rapidly developing area with high demand for housing.<br \/><br \/> With increasingly improved infrastructure, value increases sustainably.<br \/><br \/> Prime location with wide road frontage, excellent liquidity.<br \/> Selling price: 8.6 billion VND (negotiable for serious buyers)<br \/> Contact us now: 0985 865 658

• Saleđ 8.6 Billion
  • Saleable Area78 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyBedsit
  • Listing ReferenceNGUYE-9601929420

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Dang Xa

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 180 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 110.26 Million / m² is 39% Below Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

Nguyễn Văn Hoàn

Verified User

Registered Since Th04 2023

Other Listings by this User (24)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 8,600,000,000

Transport Links for OWNER SELLING 78 M2 LAND AT FIRST PRICE IN DANG XA - GIA LAM, ONLY 8.6 BILLION VND, CONTACT 0985865658

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to OWNER SELLING 78 M2 LAND AT FIRST PRICE IN DANG XA - GIA LAM, ONLY 8.6 BILLION VND, CONTACT 0985865658

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.