Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Bedsit>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Me Linh>
  7. TT. Chi Dong>
  8. Duong Vo Van Kiet

Land for sale in group 10, Quang Minh town, Me Linh. Corner lot with 3 beautiful open sides, near industrial park. 100% residential land

đ 3.31 Billion
Studio
Net 55@đ 60.18 Million / m²
Last Updated 11 Jun 2025
Owner sells land plot in residential group number 10, Quang Minh town, Me Linh, Hanoi. Corner lot, 3 open sides, extremely beautiful, extremely rare.<br \/> - Area: 55m2, 5m frontage, northwest direction, 100% residential land.<br \/> - Price: 3.31 billion. (Negotiable).<br \/> - Land is located on a 3.2m wide, open road, 30m from the main village road, 5m wide, cars can pass each other.<br \/> Utilities:<br \/> - Surrounded by a series of large projects about to come into operation such as: technology park project, Quang Minh 2 industrial park expansion project...<br \/> - 1km from Tue Tinh College of Medicine and Pharmacy.<br \/> - 1.7km from Quang Minh Industrial Park.<br \/> - Kindergarten, primary school and traditional market are 1km from the land.<br \/> - Red book, full legal documents, quick name change transaction.

• Saleđ 3.31 Billion
  • Saleable Area55 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyBedsit
  • Listing Reference849-4387387610

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in TT. Chi Dong

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 19 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 60.18 Million / m² is 217% Above Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

0972995179

Verified User

Registered Since Sep 2024

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 3,310,000,000

Transport Links for Land for sale in group 10, Quang Minh town, Me Linh. Corner lot with 3 beautiful open sides, near industrial park. 100% residential land

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to Land for sale in group 10, Quang Minh town, Me Linh. Corner lot with 3 beautiful open sides, near industrial park. 100% residential land

Disclaimer

Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.