Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Bedsit>
  4. Buy>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Soc Son>
  7. Phu Cuong>
  8. Duong Vo Van Kiet

Urgent sale of a plot of land in Thanh Tri village, Minh Phu commune, Soc Son district. Near the market, wide road with parking available.

đ 1.95 Billion
Studio
Net 67@đ 29.1 Million / m²
Last Updated 18 Dec 2025
Land for sale in Thanh Tri village, Minh Phu commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi. Near the market, wide road, parking available.<br \/><br \/> The land is square-shaped, ideal for investment or building a house.<br \/><br \/> The road in front of the land is 3 meters wide, allowing cars to easily pass motorbikes.<br \/><br \/> The land is located in the middle of the village, in a densely populated area with good security and friendly neighbors.<br \/><br \/> * Area: 67m², frontage 4.5m, 100% residential land.<br \/><br \/> Price: 1.95 billion VND.<br \/><br \/> The land title is complete, legally sound, and ready for transfer of ownership.<br \/><br \/> Customers interested in viewing the land should contact Tuyen immediately via Zalo\/phone number: 0972995179 to arrange a meeting.

• Saleđ 1.95 Billion
  • Saleable Area67 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyBedsit
  • Listing Reference849-9069317066

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Average Listing Price in Phu Cuong

    • For Saleable Area
    • đ 49.08 Million / m²
    • This Property
    • @đ 29.1 Million / m² is 41% Below Average Listing Price in District

Listed By

0972995179

Verified User

Registered Since Sep 2024

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Mortgage Calculator

% đ 0
%

Monthly Payment:đ 0
Total Buying Cost:đ 0
Unit Price:đ 1,950,000,000

Transport Links for Urgent sale of a plot of land in Thanh Tri village, Minh Phu commune, Soc Son district. Near the market, wide road with parking available.

To Reveal the Transport Links, Amenities, Hospitals and Schools near to Urgent sale of a plot of land in Thanh Tri village, Minh Phu commune, Soc Son district. Near the market, wide road with parking available.

Schools near Urgent sale of a plot of land in Thanh Tri village, Minh Phu commune, Soc Son district. Near the market, wide road with parking available.

Phu Cuong Primary School

6q3r+jvj, Phu Cuong, Soc Son, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance1,270m

Airports near Urgent sale of a plot of land in Thanh Tri village, Minh Phu commune, Soc Son district. Near the market, wide road with parking available.

Noi Bai International Airport

Phu Minh, Soc Son, Hanoi, Vietnam

Distance300m

Railway station near Urgent sale of a plot of land in Thanh Tri village, Minh Phu commune, Soc Son district. Near the market, wide road with parking available.

Phuc Yen Railway Station

Trung Trac Ward, Phuc Yen, Vinh Phuc, Vietnam

Distance8,730m

Stores/Minimarts near Urgent sale of a plot of land in Thanh Tri village, Minh Phu commune, Soc Son district. Near the market, wide road with parking available.

WinMart+ 183 Hoang Van Thai

No. 183 Hoang Van Thai, Khuong Trung Ward, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi

Distance70m

Hyper/Supermarkets near Urgent sale of a plot of land in Thanh Tri village, Minh Phu commune, Soc Son district. Near the market, wide road with parking available.