LAND FOR SALE IN YEN NGHIA CENTER – CAR ACCESS TO THE LAND
đ 10 Million
Studio
Net 74 m²@đ 135,135 / m²
Last Updated 20 Apr 2026
LAND FOR SALE IN YEN NGHIA CENTER – CAR ACCESS TO THE LAND<br \/> Area: 74.3m²<br \/> Frontage = rear: 3.75m – square shape, no feng shui flaws, facing Southwest.<br \/> Road in front of the land: Cars can drive right up to the property.<br \/> Legal status: Thoroughly checked – No planning restrictions.<br \/> Excellent location:<br \/> • Located in the center of Group 12, Yen Nghia Ward, Hanoi City<br \/> • Approximately 100m from Do Nghia Urban Area<br \/> • Close to Phenikaa University, schools of all levels, and Hanoi Children's Hospital.<br \/> • Densely populated residential area, good security, full amenities.<br \/> Fit:<br \/> • Investing to maintain cash flow<br \/> • Build mini-apartment buildings for rent<br \/> • Suitable for long-term family living, spacious and well-ventilated.<br \/> Contact Dung: 0978673331
LAND FOR SALE IN YEN NGHIA CENTER – CAR ACCESS TO THE LAND
Saleđ 10 Million
Saleable Area74 m²
Efficiency100%
Type of propertyBedsit
Listing Reference849-3565599801
No of BedroomsStudio
Location
Duong Quang Trung To dan pho 3 Yen Nghia Ha Noi Vietnam
Property descriptions and related information displayed on this page are marketing materials provided by an Estate Agent or a landlord or a third party. OneDay does not warrant or accept any responsibility for the accuracy or completeness of the property descriptions or related information provided here and they do not constitute property
particulars. Please contact the lister for full details and further information.