Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Apartment>
  4. Rent>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Dong Da>
  7. Tho>
  8. Duong La Thanh

Apartment for rent 170 GP Invest 3 bedrooms, area 143m2, 20 million\/month negotiable

đ 20 Million / month
32
Net 143@đ 139,860 / m² / month
Last Updated 20 Oct 2025
- Apartment for rent in Dong Da 170 De La Thanh, Dong Da District, Hanoi, fully furnished.<br \/> - Area: 143m2.<br \/> - Design: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms.<br \/> - Airy apartment, full of natural light.<br \/><br \/><br \/> - Outstanding advantages:<br \/> The apartment is reasonably designed, all rooms have natural light and wind.<br \/> Spacious living space, suitable for multi-generational families.<br \/> The building has full amenities: Elevator, 24\/7 security, spacious parking.<br \/> Convenient transportation, near schools, hospitals, supermarkets, large shopping centers.<br \/><br \/><br \/> - Rental price: 20 million\/month.<br \/> - Contact: 0778 280 008

• Rentalđ 20 Million / month
  • Saleable Area143 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyApartment
  • Listing Reference849-8592842303
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms2

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Chính chủ

Verified User

Registered Since May 2025

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Your email :

Vietnam Building Search

Building Name is missing
Go

Share this property

Keep In Touch

Invalid Email Address