Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Townhouse>
  4. Rent>
  5. Ho Chi Minh>
  6. Phu Thanh>
  7. 491 D. Kenh Tan Hoa>
  8. Duong Kenh Tan Hoa

House for rent on Tan Hoa Canal frontage, Tan Phu District – 140m², 20 million VND.

đ 20 Million / month
11
Net 140@đ 142,857 / m² / month
Last Updated 14 May 2026
House for rent on Tan Hoa Canal frontage, Tan Phu District – 140m² ‼️<br \/> LARGE FRONTAGE OF 7M - NEAR DAM SEN INTERSECTION - BUSTLING SERVICE AREA<br \/> Area: 140m², 7m x 20m, Usable area: 140m²<br \/> Structure: 1 continuous ground floor<br \/> Featured location:<br \/> • The most bustling service area in Tan Phu<br \/> • The route is BUSY DAY AND NIGHT<br \/> • Busy business area – suitable for company offices, wedding photography studios, fashion shops, dental clinics, billiard halls, showrooms, etc., for various businesses.<br \/> Contact: 093.401.5628 (Call\/Zalo)<br \/> Deal directly with the owner – quick assistance with viewing the property.

• Rentalđ 20 Million / month
  • Saleable Area140 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyTownhouse
  • Listing Reference849-4097692095
  • No of Bedrooms1
  • No of Bathrooms1
  • Include Management FeeNo

Location

Duong Kenh Tan Hoa
491 D. Kenh Tan Hoa
Phu Thanh
Ho Chi Minh
Vietnam

Facilities / Features

  • Balcony
  • Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Listed By

Hải HaSaGoLand

Verified User

Registered Since Th11 2023

Other Listings by this User (95)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Your email :

Vietnam Building Search

Building Name is missing
Go

Share this property