Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Townhouse>
  4. Rent>
  5. Ho Chi Minh>
  6. Phu Tho Hoa>
  7. D. Vuon Lai>
  8. Duong Vuon Lai

House for rent on Vuon Lai Street, Tan Phu District, 70m², 2 floors, 17 million VND.

đ 17 Million / month
22
Net 70@đ 242,857 / m² / month
Last Updated 08 May 2026
[House for rent on Vuon Lai Street, Tan Phu District, 70m², 2 floors]<br \/> NEAR APARTMENTS - BUSTLING SERVICE AREA<br \/> • Area: 70m², 4m x 17.5m, Usable area: 140m²<br \/> • Structure: 1 ground floor, 1 upper floor<br \/> • Rental Price: 17 Million VND - Negotiable<br \/> ️ 0934015628 Hai HaSaGoLands - CALL NOW FOR A FREE HOUSE VIEWING<br \/> ️️ We specialize in accepting consignments of real estate: rentals, warehouses, commercial spaces, business transfers, hotels, serviced apartments, etc.

• Rentalđ 17 Million / month
  • Saleable Area70 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyTownhouse
  • Listing Reference849-3674724003
  • No of Bedrooms2
  • No of Bathrooms2

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Listed By

Hải HaSaGoLand

Verified User

Registered Since Th11 2023

Other Listings by this User (95)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Powered by Sendsmith

Transport Links for House for rent on Vuon Lai Street, Tan Phu District, 70m², 2 floors, 17 million VND.