Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Rent>
  5. Ho Chi Minh>
  6. Binh Thanh>
  7. Khu Pho 5>
  8. Duong Xo Viet Nghe Tinh

Whole house for rent in alley 92 XVNT, Binh Thanh - 33m2, only 7.5 million VND.

đ 7.5 Million / month
11
Net 33@đ 227,273 / m² / month
Last Updated 18 May 2026
House for rent, entire house in alley 92, Xo Viet Nghe Tinh Street, Ward 21, Binh Thanh District. Near Thi Nghe Bridge, Thao Cam Vien. Area 3x11m ~33m², structure 1 ground floor: 1 living room, 1 bedroom, kitchen area, 1 WC. A small, charming house, fully furnished with basic amenities, ready to move in. Quiet and safe alleyway, accessible only by three-wheeled vehicles. Suitable for small families, couples, online businesses, and warehousing. Studio. 200m from Thi Nghe Bridge, 5p from District 1, 7p from Landmark 81. Price 7.5 million VND\/month. Deposit 2 months' rent, pay 1 month's rent in advance. Contact via Zalo.

• Rentalđ 7.5 Million / month
  • Saleable Area33 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing ReferencePHUNG-6992092521
  • No of Bedrooms1
  • No of Bathrooms1
  • Include Management FeeNo

Location

Duong Xo Viet Nghe Tinh
Khu Pho 5
Binh Thanh
Ho Chi Minh
Vietnam

Facilities / Features

  • Balcony
  • Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Nguyễn Thị Kim Phụng

Verified User

Registered Since Th04 2023

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?