Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Rent>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Cau Giay>
  7. 77 Duy Tan>
  8. Pho Duy Tan

House for rent, Duy Tan, Thanh Thai, Tran Thai Tong streets; 168m2, 1.5 floors - 35 million VND.

đ 35 Million / month
86
Net 168@đ 208,333 / m² / month
Last Updated 23 May 2026
My family is looking for tenants for all our houses in Duy Tan, Thanh Thai, Tran Thai Tong, Dich Vong, and Cau Giay districts. Each house is 168m2, 1.5 stories high, and the price is 35 million VND.<br \/> - Contact the owner directly: 0988289962<br \/> - Large sidewalk, wide and spacious storefront.<br \/> - Located right near a crossroads, in a densely populated area with bustling businesses, offices, and companies.<br \/> - Convenient access to Dich Vong Hau, Mai Dich, Nghia Do, Nghia Tan, Quan Hoa, Trung Hoa, and Yen Hoa streets.<br \/> Easy access via Hoang Quoc Viet, Nguyen Khang, Nguyen Chanh, Trung Kinh, Tran Duy Hung, Nguyen Dinh Hoan, To Hieu, Tran Quoc Hoan, Vu Pham Ham, Nam Trung Yen, Tran Kim Xuyen, Nguyen Thi Dinh streets.<br \/> Convenient access to Ba Dinh, Dong Da, Thanh Xuan, and Tu Liem districts.<br \/> - Contact the landlord: 0988289962

• Rentalđ 35 Million / month
  • Saleable Area168 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-1011534875
  • No of Bedrooms8
  • No of Bathrooms6
  • Include Management FeeNo

Location

Pho Duy Tan
77 Duy Tan
Cau Giay
Ha Noi
Vietnam

Facilities / Features

  • Balcony
  • Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security

Listed By

Chủ Nhà

Verified User

Registered Since Th10 2023

Other Listings by this User (15)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.