Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. House>
  4. Rent>
  5. Ha Noi>
  6. Ha Bang>
  7. Na Bang>
  8. Duong Thon 2

GARDEN HOUSE\/VILLA FOR RENT, 600M2, FULLY FURNISHED - Located at No. 810, Cluster 1, Village 2, Thach Hoa Commune

đ 12 Million / month
32
Net 600@đ 20,000 / m² / month
Last Updated 20 Apr 2026
GARDEN HOUSE\/VILLA FOR RENT, 600M2, FULLY FURNISHED - Located at 810 Cluster 1, Village 2, Thach Hoa Commune, Thach That District, Hanoi<br \/> Fully furnished: bed, wardrobe, air conditioner, water heater, table and chairs, dining table, kitchen cabinets, fan.<br \/> The outdoor space is incredibly relaxing: located right in the city center, with plenty of amenities and shops. Close to the National University and 2km from FPT University, 15m from the main road, and near a bus stop.<br \/> The road is wide (15m), next to the widest roundabout in Southeast Asia. Transportation, daily life, business, and transactions are convenient.<br \/> – This is an ideal living space for families to rent as a company office or for online businesses.<br \/> Rent: 12 million VND\/month (negotiable, 2 months deposit), payment every 6 months, 1-year contract.<br \/> Contact numbers: 0975 783 056 (Ms. Hoa), 0963 451 688 (Mr. Khanh)

• Rentalđ 12 Million / month
  • Saleable Area600 m²
  • Efficiency100%
  • Type of propertyHouse
  • Listing Reference849-0643206035
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms2
  • Include Management FeeNo

Location

Duong Thon 2

• Fully Furnished
  • 24-hour Security
Enquire By Form

Listed By

Chính chủ

Verified User

Registered Since May 2025